Record Details (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season20136197621384163403321102160102
Overall20136197621384163403321102160102
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom541030153120151285304527
Bantam61501130311181692611946
Midget550032533008588004010
Peewee43012412431032786115619
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild21101060000002110106
Durham Crusaders Blue211055312081052301315
Durham Crusaders Green1010251010472020612
Kawartha Coyotes220010433001945500298
Lindsay Muskies Teal2200971100913300188
Lindsay Muskies White21101292110141142202620
Mariposa Lightning20115100000002011510
Mariposa Lightning White110054000000110054
Millbrook Stars101015000000101015
Millbrook Stars Green110073000000110073
Millbrook Stars White11001000000001100100
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black110041000000110041
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red11001122101763201188
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000110021110021
Woodville Hurricanes110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000100133100133
Emily/Omemee00000022001142200114
Fenelon Falls000000220064220064
IPSC (4)00000020207112020711
Lindsay Rec (1)0000003210231232102312
Manvers Community Centre20136197620000002013619762
McKinney (2)000000211056211056
Ops000000110080110080
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 7:49 PM