Record Details (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition70070070070014001400
Regular Season5314261313121454123012113220107265625244434
Overall6014262013121461123019113220121265639244434
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL9180186111281174220316135103
U11 OMHA11551497011380385922813187129
U13963029271072139251913516852
U181025329389090187319214347111
U7 Black401301300300701601
U7 Red400400400400800800
U9 Matthews Division602441160150512039416
U9 McDavid Division7025267025116140410322
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild Green20111730212165032323
Brock Township Wild White30121113111796123820
Durham Crusaders Blue21102421107104220914
Durham Crusaders Green00000030214233021423
Kawartha Coyotes202021330306215050834
Kawartha Coyotes Red310221402226712447
Kawartha Coyotes White40314153102427133817
Lindsay Muskies43102119312081274302931
Lindsay Muskies Teal101011730210124031129
Lindsay Muskies White101002200211301213
Mariposa Lightning20204181010263030624
Mariposa Lightning Blue31114321108852211211
Mariposa Lightning White403181710102350411020
Millbrook Stars Green503271430214980531123
Millbrook Stars White32011696222151994233128
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red3102117311131062131417
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5122711403152091531231
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cannington000000200200200200
Delpark Homes (4)000000100144100144
Emily/Omemee000000101541229101541229
Ennismore000000101005101005
Fenelon Falls0000001015493810154938
Harman (North)00000020205182020518
IPSC (4)00000010100101010010
Lindsay Rec (1)00000071338217133821
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101014101014
Little Britain0000003120101031201010
Manvers Community Centre6014262013121400000060142620131214
McKinney (2)000000110021110021
Millbrook-Cavan000000113442432113442432
Newcastle00000021101262110126
Oakwood000000201127201127
S.G. Nesbitt000000101056101056
Sunderland0000004220141942201419
Woodville/Eldon00000021105102110510
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 9:49 PM