Record Details (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6231152651401825113713351
Overall6231152651401825113713351
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom00000011001111100111
Bantam OMHA202021420205104040724
Midget110032101012211044
Peewee210196000000210196
Tyke10101410101122020216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders000000101046101046
Durham Crusaders Green00000011001111100111
Kawartha Coyotes101029000000101029
Kawartha Coyotes Red00000010101121010112
Lindsay Muskies White210176000000210176
Mariposa Lightning101005101012202017
Mariposa Lightning White101014000000101014
Millbrook Stars110052000000110052
Sturgeon Lake Thunder000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fenelon Falls000000101014101014
IPSC (3)00000011001111100111
IPSC (4)000000101046101046
Manvers Community Centre6231152600000062311526
Oakwood000000101012101012
Ops00000010101121010112
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Pontypool Pharmacy
  • North America Constructors
  • Raymar Concrete Forming
    
  • Pontypool Country Market
  • Boatland RV and Marine
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manvers Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 1:58 PM