Record Details (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season22613366114227132681064413265134220
Overall22613366114227132681064413265134220
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL4031932312061971511551
U11 OMHA6060135052301841112903191
U1343101915404092083502835
U15303051020204145050924
U18430120764203112107215119
U7 Red100100000000100100
U9000000200200200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100611010562110117
Brock Township Wild White100100000000100100
Durham Crusaders Blue202031121105154130826
Durham Crusaders Green000000101016101016
Ennismore Eagles10102810102132020421
Highland Storm10100100000001010010
Kawartha Coyotes101037412181151311118
Lindsay Muskies32101314202041652301730
Lindsay Muskies Black000000101013101013
Lindsay Muskies Teal101014000000101014
Lindsay Muskies White101034000000101034
Mariposa Lightning4220142711009353202330
Millbrook Stars10103620113103021616
Millbrook Stars White11004122001533300194
Newcastle Stars000000110084110084
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1010571010142020611
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black20116110000002011611
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red100133110042210175
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000101012101012
Woodville Hurricanes000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000211054211054
Canlan Oshawa (1)00000010101131010113
Emily/Omemee00000041218114121811
Ennismore00000010102131010213
Fenelon Falls000000101014101014
Harman (North)000000101016101016
IPSC (6)000000110042110042
Lindsay Rec (1)00000020204162020416
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101013101013
Manvers Community Centre2261336611400000022613366114
Millbrook-Cavan0000004211181342111813
Newcastle000000110084110084
Oakwood000000110093110093
Sunderland000000101056101056
Woodville/Eldon000000101018101018
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 7:29 PM