Calendar (Manvers Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U18 - Northumberland Nighthawks Midget/Juvenile (10945)
U9 McDavid Division - Lefroy Lucky Puck Tournament (10917)
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars 2
Newcastle [U11-017]
U13
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18
7:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [U18TC-66]
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U11 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Grey
U7 Black
10:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Gold
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
4:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U11TC-148]
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U9 McDavid Division - Lefroy Lucky Puck Tournament (10917)
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
3:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U9MA-57]
U13
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [U13A-16]
U18
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles C
Ennismore [U11-053]
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [U18TC-74]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars Grey
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
12:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [U9MA-94]
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
2:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [U9MC-66]
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U7 Black
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Black
Emily/Omemee [U7-213]
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Millbrook-Cavan [U13A-21]
U18
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
U7 Black
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Black
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild White
U13
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [U13A-30]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
9:00 AM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
U7 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U9MA-79]
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 7:50 PM