Record Details, Atom, 2017-2018 (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11101010221111010821422202018435
Playoff2020144121111361411217
Overall13103010325151131932728216119652
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild Green1100811100532200134
Brock Township Wild Red1100621100602200122
Durham Crusaders Blue30303105131121681611526
Durham Crusaders Green11009311001112200204
Kawartha Coyotes11008111001002200181
Lindsay Muskies Teal11005211001002200152
Lindsay Muskies White11001241100432200167
Mariposa Lightning11001411100512200192
Millbrook Stars11001901100922200282
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1100801100802200160
Woodville Hurricanes110011111001312200242
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110060110060
Bewdley000000110092110092
Emily/Omemee00000011001001100100
Fenelon Falls000000110080110080
IPSC (3)00000011001111100111
IPSC (4)000000101023101023
Legends (4)000000211074211074
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110043110043
Lindsay Rec (2)00000011001001100100
Little Britain000000110051110051
Luther Vipond000000201139201139
Manvers Community Centre1310301032500000013103010325
Sunderland000000110053110053
Woodville/Eldon00000011001311100131
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 1:01 AM