Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019 (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season127508745126516747241310115492
Playoff3030614303082160601435
Overall1578093591568175683013161168127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild Green1100731100302200103
Brock Township Wild Red11001701100742200244
Durham Crusaders Blue101024110064211088
Kawartha Coyotes Red110013211001012200233
Kawartha Coyotes White202068202081440401422
Lindsay Muskies Black110051100144210195
Lindsay Muskies Teal2110710202041141301121
Mariposa Lightning Blue2020816202061440401430
Mariposa Lightning White101023101046202069
Millbrook Stars10104810106720201015
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1100741100632200137
Woodville Hurricanes110015011001102200260
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley000000101067101067
Fenelon Falls000000110063110063
Lindsay Rec (2)00000030218153021815
Little Britain00000020206142020614
Manvers Community Centre157809359000000157809359
McKinney (2)000000110064110064
Oakwood000000101046101046
Ops0000003120181531201815
Sunderland00000022001042200104
Woodville/Eldon00000011001101100110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 6:12 PM