Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season871055108701641216141111922
Playoff321084421117874212512
Overall11920631412912812023183214434
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild220010022002104400310
Durham Crusaders2020593111111051311619
Kawartha Coyotes11001001100602200160
Lindsay Muskies22008021011044301184
Mariposa Lightning11001401100802200220
Millbrook Stars1100631100832200146
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1100301100812200111
Woodville Hurricanes1100721100922200164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton00000011001301100130
Canlan Oshawa (1)000000101034101034
Fenelon Falls000000110081110081
Legends (4)000000100144100144
Lindsay Rec (2)00000021011042101104
Little Britain000000110080110080
Luther Vipond000000110042110042
Manvers Community Centre119206314000000119206314
Millbrook-Cavan000000110083110083
Ops000000110060110060
Sunderland000000110080110080
Woodville/Eldon000000110092110092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 3:32 PM