Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210197000000210197
Regular Season1072133201061332172013346537
Playoff2110532020274130710
Overall1493247301263334242615658154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue101025100122201147
Durham Crusaders Green21019620113641121212
Durham Crusaders White1100431100712200114
Kawartha Coyotes1100611100432200104
Lindsay Muskies100144000000100144
Lindsay Muskies Teal110030110032220062
Mariposa Lightning101023101001202024
Millbrook Green 110053000000110053
Millbrook Stars Green110030110031220061
Millbrook Stars White110021110052220073
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red110020110041220061
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White211054201135412189
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000101024101024
Fenelon Falls000000210152210152
Harman (South)000000110071110071
IPSC (4)000000101003101003
Legends (4)000000100133100133
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110032110032
Little Britain000000101001101001
Manvers Community Centre149324730000000149324730
McKinney (2)000000100122100122
Millbrook-Cavan000000220083220083
Ops000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:19 PM