Record Details, Peewee (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Due to COVID-19 Manvers Arena is Closed.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season111001872711830852822183117255
Playoff65013418650138141210027232
Overall171502121451713311234234283324487
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100701100602200130
Durham Crusaders Blue2101754220131363212018
Kawartha Coyotes1100541100722200126
Lindsay Muskies Teal11001111100912200202
Lindsay Muskies White11007111001312200202
Mariposa Lightning3201137220014454012711
Millbrook Stars220019811001103300308
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red110011211001432200255
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2200215330026655004711
Woodville Hurricanes330020122011101253113024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon00000011001021100102
Emily/Omemee000000110072110072
Fenelon Falls00000033003073300307
IPSC (2)00000032101093210109
IPSC (4)000000101034101034
Lindsay Rec (1)00000022002222200222
Manvers Community Centre1715021214500000017150212145
Millbrook-Cavan00000011001101100110
Oakwood00000022001442200144
Sunderland000000110060110060
Woodville/Eldon0000002011101220111012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 10:02 AM