Record Details, U15, 2021-2022 (Manvers Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5140111850501131101902249
Playoff4400181110014454012215
Overall9540292960511535155914464
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue101012101036202048
Kawartha Coyotes000000101036101036
Lindsay Muskies Teal101014000000101014
Lindsay Muskies White3210111010102442201314
Millbrook Stars000000101027101027
Sturgeon Lake Thunder330016810014443012012
Woodville Hurricanes1010051010182020113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Emily/Omemee000000101036101036
Fenelon Falls000000100144100144
Harman (North)000000101036101036
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101024101024
Manvers Community Centre8440252600000084402526
Millbrook-Cavan000000101027101027
Woodville/Eldon1100431010182110511
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manvershockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 9:36 PM