Manvers Community Centre, Venues (Manvers Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
U9 McDavid Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U11-098]
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
[U18TC-53]
U11 OMHA
L (1-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U11-097]
U13
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
[U13TC-37]
U13
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U9 Matthews Division
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
[U9MA-61]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
L (1-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
[U9MC-60]
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
W (6-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles C
[U11-095]
U18
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U18TC-55]
U18
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
[U11TC-76]
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
[U9MC-61]
U11 LL
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
[U11TC-78]
U9 Matthews Division
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
[U9MA-60]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
[U18TC-56]
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
[U13A-6]
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
[U9MC-59]
U11 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
[U11TC-77]
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Grey
[U7-50]
U7 Black
10:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Gold
[U7-47]
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
[U11TC-74]
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
3:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U11-093]
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
[U18TC-50]
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
[U13A-8]
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
[U11TC-80]
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars Grey
[U7-233]
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
[U13A-7]
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Black
[U7-234]
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild White
[U9MA-86]
First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
9:00 AM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
[U9MC-91]
U7 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
[U7-237]
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
U9 Matthews Division
2:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
[U9MA-84]
U11 OMHA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
[U13A-10]
U7 Black
5:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Blue
[U7-235]
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
U18
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
[U13A-9]
U7 Red
5:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Black
[U7-238]
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
6:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
[U9MC-89]
U11 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 McDavid Division
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Manvers Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Manvers Community Centre
697 Hwy 7A , Bethany, ON  
  • Current Season

    14 - 26 - 20
  • All-Time

    258 - 252 - 63
Printed from manvershockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 9:00 PM